FOC duplex patch cable, ST, OM 2, 50/125 µm, DK-2511-02

FOC duplex patch cable, ST, OM 2, 50/125 µm, DK-2511-02

FOC duplex patch cable, ST, OM 2, 50/125 µm, DK-2511-05

FOC duplex patch cable, ST, OM 2, 50/125 µm, DK-2511-05

FOC duplex patch cable, ST, OM 2, 50/125 µm, DK-2511-03

FOC duplex patch cable, ST, OM 2, 50/125 µm
74,20 kr
Artikelnr
DIGIT-DK251103
FOC duplex patch cables, ST to ST, halogen-free, type Digitus DK-2511. ST to ST duplex multimode patch cable I-VH 2G50/125µ, connector with ceramic ferrules, 50/125 µm fiber, fiber class OM 2, Ethernet up to 1.0 Gbit.
Mer information
Varumärke DIGITUS
Country of Manufacture Kina
Vikt i kg 0.0720
Tilverkarens artikelnr. DK-2511-03
Normal Delivery time Remote stock 3 days
Tull nr. 85447000
UNSPSC 26121607