FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OM 4, 50/125 µm, L00875A0007

FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OM 4, 50/125 µm, L00875A0007

FOC duplex patch cable, SC, OS 2, 9/125 µm, L00881A0006

FOC duplex patch cable, SC, OS 2, 9/125 µm, L00881A0006

FOC duplex patch cable, SC, OS 2, 9/125 µm, L00880A0006

FOC duplex patch cable, SC, OS 2, 9/125 µm
82,68 kr
Artikelnr
TELEG-L00880A0006
FOC duplex patch cables, halogen-free, SC to SC, type Telegärtner L0088. To ISO/IEC 11801, flame retardant, extended useful life, outstanding optical and mechanical properties - With monomode fibers to fiber category OS2 (G657.A1).
Mer information
Varumärke Telegärtner
Country of Manufacture Kina
Vikt i kg 0.0310
Tilverkarens artikelnr. L00880A0006
Normal Delivery time Remote stock 3 days
Tull nr. 85447000
UNSPSC 26121607