FOC duplex patch cable, SC, OM 2, 50/125 µm, DK-2522-02

FOC duplex patch cable, SC, OM 2, 50/125 µm, DK-2522-02

FOC duplex patch cable, ST, OM 2, 50/125 µm, DK-2511-02

FOC duplex patch cable, ST, OM 2, 50/125 µm, DK-2511-02

FOC duplex patch cable, SC, OM 2, 50/125 µm, DK-2522-05

FOC duplex patch cable, SC, OM 2, 50/125 µm
85,33 kr
Artikelnr
DIGIT-DK252205
FOC duplex patch cables, SC to SC, halogen-free, type Digitus DK-2522. SC to SC duplex multimode patch cable I-VH 2G50/125µ, connector with ceramic ferrules, 50/125 µm fiber, fiber class OM 2, Ethernet up to 1.0 Gbit.
Mer information
Varumärke DIGITUS
Country of Manufacture Kina
Vikt i kg 0.0990
Tilverkarens artikelnr. DK-2522-05
Normal Delivery time Remote stock 3 days
Tull nr. 85447000
UNSPSC 26121607