FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OM 3, 50/125 µm, DK-2533-02/3

FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OM 3, 50/125 µm, DK-2533-02/3

FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OS 2, 9/125 µm, L00890A0041

FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OS 2, 9/125 µm, L00890A0041

FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OM 3, 50/125 µm, DK-2533-03/3

FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OM 3, 50/125 µm
81,09 kr
Artikelnr
DIGIT-DK2533033
Duplex FOC patch cable, LC to LC, type Digitus DK-2533../. LC to LC duplex multimode patch cable I-VH 2G50/125µ, connector with ceramic ferrules, 50/125 µm fiber, fiber class OM 3
Mer information
Varumärke DIGITUS
Country of Manufacture Kina
Vikt i kg 0.0680
Tilverkarens artikelnr. DK-2533-03/3
Normal Delivery time Remote stock 3 days
Tull nr. 85447000
UNSPSC 26121607