FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OM 3, 50/125 µm, DK-2532-05/3

FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OM 3, 50/125 µm, DK-2532-05/3

FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OM 2, 50/125 µm, DK-2531-10

FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OM 2, 50/125 µm, DK-2531-10

FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OM 2, 50/125 µm, DK-2531-03

FOC duplex patch cable, LC, OM 2, 50/125 µm
74,20 kr
Artikelnr
DIGIT-DK253103
FOC duplex patch cables, LC to ST, halogen-free, type Digitus DK-2531. LC to ST duplex multimode patch cable I-VH 2G50/125µ, connector with ceramic ferrules, 50/125 µm fiber, fiber class OM 2, Ethernet up to 1.0 Gbit.
Mer information
Varumärke DIGITUS
Country of Manufacture Kina
Vikt i kg 0.0640
Tilverkarens artikelnr. DK-2531-03
Normal Delivery time Remote stock 3 days
Tull nr. 85447000
UNSPSC 26121607